Train G728 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7285/G7288(芜湖-上海)  G7286/G7287(上海-芜湖)  G7281/G7284(芜湖-上海)  G7283/G7282(上海-芜湖)  G7289(徐州东-上海)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G728 Travel Time 4h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-大连北(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 大连北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 921Km
Arr. Time 18:32 Dep. Time 22:53 Date of last update version 2019-1-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY403.5/US$59
Soft CNY645.5/US$95
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G728 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 18:32 0m 0 US$0US$0
G728 2 ChangChunXi (长春西) 19:30 19:32 58m 240 US$16US$26
G728 3 SiPingDong (四平东) 19:58 20:00 1h26m 358 US$24US$39
G728 4 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 20:31 20:33 1h59m 484 US$33US$52
G728 5 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 20:51 20:54 2h19m 538 US$36US$58
G728 6 LiaoYang (辽阳) 21:23 21:25 2h51m 608 US$40US$64
G728 7 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 21:36 21:38 3h4m 638 US$42US$67
G728 8 YingKouDong (营口东) 21:58 22:00 3h26m 715 US$47US$75
G728 9 DalianBei (大连北) 22:53 Final arrival 4h21m 921 US$59US$95