Train G728 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7285/G7288(芜湖-上海)  G7286/G7287(上海-芜湖)  G7281/G7284(芜湖-上海)  G7282/G7283(上海-芜湖)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G728 Travel Time 4h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-大连北(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 大连北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 921Km
Arr. Time 17:47 Dep. Time 22:13 Date of last update version 2018-1-31
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY403.5/US$59
Soft CNY645.5/US$95
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G728 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 17:47 0m 0 US$0US$0
G728 2 ChangChunXi (长春西) 18:43 18:46 56m 240 US$0US$0
G728 3 GongZhuLingNan (公主岭南) 19:03 19:05 1h16m 303 US$0US$0
G728 4 ShenYang (沈阳) 20:02 20:05 2h15m 543 US$0US$0
G728 5 LiaoYang (辽阳) 20:29 20:31 2h42m 608 US$0US$0
G728 6 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 20:42 20:44 2h55m 638 US$0US$0
G728 7 HaiChengXi (海城西) 20:56 20:58 3h9m 677 US$0US$0
G728 8 YingKouDong (营口东) 21:11 21:13 3h24m 715 US$0US$0
G728 9 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 21:31 21:33 3h44m 772 US$0US$0
G728 10 DalianBei (大连北) 22:13 Final arrival 4h26m 921 US$0US$0