Train G728 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7285/G7288(芜湖-上海)  G7286/G7287(上海-芜湖)  G7281/G7284(芜湖-上海)  G7282/G7283(上海-芜湖)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G728 Travel Time 4h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-大连北(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 大连北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 921Km
Arr. Time 17:08 Dep. Time 21:21 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY403.5/US$59
Soft CNY645.5/US$95
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G728 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 17:08 0m 0 US$0US$0
G728 2 ChangChunXi (长春西) 18:06 18:08 58m 240 US$16US$26
G728 3 GongZhuLingNan (公主岭南) 18:25 18:26 1h17m 303 US$20US$33
G728 4 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 19:20 19:23 2h12m 538 US$0US$0
G728 5 LiaoYang (辽阳) 19:51 19:53 2h43m 608 US$40US$64
G728 6 YingKouDong (营口东) 20:19 20:21 3h11m 715 US$47US$75
G728 7 PuWan (普湾) 21:01 21:03 3h53m 880 US$0US$0
G728 8 DalianBei (大连北) 21:21 Final arrival 4h13m 921 US$59US$95