Train G7281/G7284 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7281/G7284 Travel Time 2h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
芜湖-上海(1day)
Arrival 芜湖 Departure 上海 Train Types High speed Train Distance 396Km
Arr. Time 15:32 Dep. Time 18:03 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY174.5/US$26
Soft CNY279/US$41
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7281/G7284 1 WuHu (芜湖) Departure Station 15:32 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7281/G7284 2 DangTuDong (当涂东) 15:45 15:47 13m 28 US$2US$2
G7281/G7284 3 MaAnShanDong (马鞍山东) 15:56 15:58 24m 43 US$2US$4
G7281/G7284 4 NanJingNan (南京南) 16:16 16:18 44m 85 US$5US$7
G7281/G7284 5 WuXi (无锡) 17:14 17:16 1h42m 270 US$17US$27
G7281/G7284 6 SuZhou (苏州) 17:31 17:33 1h59m 312 US$20US$32
G7281/G7284 7 ShangHai (上海) 18:03 Final arrival 2h31m 396 US$26US$41