Train G7282/G7283 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7282/G7283 Travel Time 2h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-芜湖(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 芜湖 Train Types High speed Train Distance 333Km
Arr. Time 11:33 Dep. Time 14:14 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY174.5/US$26
Soft CNY279/US$41
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7282/G7283 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 11:33 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7282/G7283 3 KunShanNan (昆山南) 11:53 11:55 20m 50 US$4US$5
G7282/G7283 5 SuZhou (苏州) 12:06 12:08 33m 84 US$6US$9
G7282/G7283 7 WuXi (无锡) 12:23 12:25 50m 126 US$9US$14
G7282/G7283 9 DanYang (丹阳) 12:52 12:54 1h19m 210 US$14US$23
G7282/G7283 10 ZhenJiang (镇江) 13:06 13:08 1h33m 237 US$16US$26
G7282/G7283 12 NanJingNan (南京南) 13:34 13:37 2h1m 311 US$21US$34
G7282/G7283 14 MaAnShanDong (马鞍山东) 13:54 13:56 2h21m 353 US$23US$37
G7282/G7283 16 WuHu (芜湖) 14:14 Final arrival 2h41m 396 US$26US$41