Train G7283/G7282 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7283/G7282 Travel Time 2h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-芜湖(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 芜湖 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 396Km
Arr. Time 11:33 Dep. Time 14:14 Date of last update version 2019-2-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G7283/G7282 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 11:33 0m 0
G7283/G7282 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 11:53 11:55 20m 50
G7283/G7282 3 SuZhou (苏州) 12:06 12:08 33m 84
G7283/G7282 4 WuXi (无锡) 12:23 12:25 50m 126
G7283/G7282 5 DanYang (丹阳) 12:52 12:54 1h19m 210
G7283/G7282 6 ZhenJiang (镇江) 13:06 13:08 1h33m 237
G7283/G7282 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 13:34 13:37 2h1m 311
G7283/G7282 8 MaAnShanDong (马鞍山东) 13:54 13:56 2h21m 353
G7283/G7282 9 WuHu (芜湖) 14:14 Final arrival 2h41m 396