Train G7285/G7288 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7285/G7288 Travel Time 3h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
芜湖-上海(1day)
Arrival 芜湖 Departure 上海 Train Types High speed Train Distance 396Km
Arr. Time 16:56 Dep. Time 20:07 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY174.5/US$25
Soft CNY279/US$39
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7285/G7288 1 WuHu (芜湖) Departure Station 16:56 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7285/G7288 2 DangTuDong (当涂东) 17:09 17:11 13m 28 US$1US$2
G7285/G7288 3 MaAnShanDong (马鞍山东) 17:20 17:22 24m 43 US$2US$4
G7285/G7288 4 NanJingNan (南京南) 17:39 17:42 43m 85 US$4US$7
G7285/G7288 5 DanYang (丹阳) 18:23 18:29 1h27m 186 US$11US$18
G7285/G7288 6 ChangZhou (常州) 18:44 18:46 1h48m 231 US$14US$22
G7285/G7288 7 WuXi (无锡) 19:00 19:02 2h4m 270 US$16US$26
G7285/G7288 8 SuZhou (苏州) 19:17 19:19 2h21m 312 US$19US$31
G7285/G7288 9 SuZhouYuanQu (苏州园区) 19:26 19:28 2h30m 322 US$21US$33
G7285/G7288 10 KunShanNan (昆山南) 19:38 19:43 2h42m 346 US$21US$34
G7285/G7288 11 ShangHaiXi (上海西) 19:58 19:59 3h2m 391 US$25US$40
G7285/G7288 12 ShangHai (上海) 20:07 Final arrival 3h11m 396 US$25US$39