Train G7286/G7287 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7286/G7287 Travel Time 2h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-芜湖(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 芜湖 Train Types High speed Train Distance 396Km
Arr. Time 20:35 Dep. Time 23:08 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY196/US$29
Soft CNY300/US$44
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7286/G7287 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 20:35 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7286/G7287 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 20:54 20:56 19m 50 US$4US$5
G7286/G7287 3 SuZhou (苏州) 21:07 21:09 32m 84 US$6US$9
G7286/G7287 4 WuXi (无锡) 21:24 21:26 49m 126 US$9US$14
G7286/G7287 5 ChangZhou (常州) 21:40 21:42 1h5m 165 US$11US$18
G7286/G7287 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 22:27 22:30 1h52m 311 US$21US$34
G7286/G7287 7 MaAnShanDong (马鞍山东) 22:48 22:50 2h13m 353 US$23US$37
G7286/G7287 8 WuHu (芜湖) 23:08 Final arrival 2h33m 396 US$26US$41