Train G7289 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7289 Travel Time 3h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
徐州东-上海(1day)
Arrival 徐州东 Departure 上海 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 633Km
Arr. Time 07:28 Dep. Time 10:52 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY289/US$41
Soft CNY479/US$67
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7289 1 XuZhouDong (徐州东) Departure Station 07:28 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7289 2 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 07:46 07:48 18m 68 US$4US$8
G7289 3 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 08:11 08:13 43m 156 US$10US$17
G7289 4 ChuZhou (滁州) 08:42 08:44 1h14m 272 US$18US$30
G7289 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 09:02 09:07 1h34m 331 US$21US$36
G7289 6 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 09:26 09:28 1h58m 396 US$25US$43
G7289 7 DanYangBei (丹阳北) 09:39 09:41 2h11m 428 US$27US$46
G7289 8 WuXiDong (无锡东) 10:04 10:06 2h36m 518 US$34US$54
G7289 9 KunShanNan (昆山南) 10:23 10:29 2h55m 576 US$36US$62
G7289 10 ShangHai (上海) 10:52 Final arrival 3h24m 633 US$41US$67