Train G729 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7296/G7297(上海-淮北)  G7299(徐州东-上海)  G7292/G7293(上海-淮北)  G7291/G7294(淮北-上海)  G7295/G7298(淮北-上海)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G729 Travel Time 4h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连北-哈尔滨西(1day)
Arrival 大连北 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 921Km
Arr. Time 17:52 Dep. Time 22:18 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY426/US$63
Soft CNY676/US$99
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G729 1 DalianBei (大连北) Departure Station 17:52 0m 0 US$0US$0
G729 2 WaFangDianXi (瓦房店西) 18:18 18:20 26m 78 US$5US$8
G729 3 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 18:39 18:41 47m 149 US$10US$16
G729 4 YingKouDong (营口东) 18:59 19:01 1h7m 206 US$14US$22
G729 5 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) 19:39 19:41 1h47m 363 US$24US$39
G729 6 ShenYang (沈阳) 19:53 19:56 2h1m 378 US$26US$41
G729 7 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 20:18 20:20 2h26m 437 US$30US$47
G729 8 SiPingDong (四平东) 20:51 20:53 2h59m 563 US$38US$60
G729 9 ChangChunXi (长春西) 21:19 21:21 3h27m 681 US$46US$74
G729 10 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 22:18 Final arrival 4h26m 921 US$63US$99