Train G729 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7290(上海-徐州东)  G7291/G7294(淮北-上海)  G7292/G7293(上海-淮北)  G7295/G7298(淮北-上海)  G7296/G7297(上海-淮北)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G729 Travel Time 4h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连北-哈尔滨西(1day)
Arrival 大连北 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 921Km
Arr. Time 17:52 Dep. Time 22:23 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY426/US$60
Soft CNY676/US$95
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G729 1 DalianBei (大连北) Departure Station 17:52 0m 0 US$0US$0
G729 2 WaFangDianXi (瓦房店西) 18:18 18:20 26m 78 US$5US$8
G729 3 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 18:39 18:41 47m 149 US$10US$15
G729 4 YingKouDong (营口东) 18:59 19:01 1h7m 206 US$13US$21
G729 5 LiaoYang (辽阳) 19:28 19:30 1h36m 313 US$20US$32
G729 6 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) 19:46 19:48 1h54m 363 US$23US$38
G729 7 ShenYang (沈阳) 20:00 20:06 2h8m 378 US$24US$39
G729 8 SiPingDong (四平东) 20:54 20:56 3h2m 563 US$36US$58
G729 9 ChangChunXi (长春西) 21:22 21:26 3h30m 681 US$45US$71
G729 10 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 22:23 Final arrival 4h31m 921 US$60US$95