Train G7290 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7290 Travel Time 3h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-徐州东(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 徐州东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 633Km
Arr. Time 18:31 Dep. Time 22:16 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G7290 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 18:31 0m 0
G7290 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 18:54 18:57 23m 50
G7290 3 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 19:09 19:20 38m 88
G7290 4 WuXiDong (无锡东) 19:30 19:32 59m 115
G7290 5 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 20:01 20:11 1h30m 237
G7290 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 20:31 20:37 2h0m 311
G7290 7 ChuZhou (滁州) 20:55 20:57 2h24m 361
G7290 8 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 21:25 21:31 2h54m 477
G7290 9 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 21:54 21:56 3h23m 565
G7290 10 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 22:16 Final arrival 3h45m 633