Train G7291/G7294 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7291/G7294 Travel Time 4h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
淮北-上海(1day)
Arrival 淮北 Departure 上海 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 710Km
Arr. Time 07:02 Dep. Time 11:03 Date of last update version 2019-9-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY318/US$45
Soft CNY532/US$75
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7291/G7294 1 HuaiBei (淮北) Departure Station 07:02 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7291/G7294 2 HuaiBeiBei (淮北北) 07:13 07:15 11m 11 US$1US$2
G7291/G7294 3 XiaoXianBei (萧县北) 07:29 07:31 27m 36 US$2US$3
G7291/G7294 4 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 07:50 07:53 48m 77 US$5US$7
G7291/G7294 5 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 08:11 08:13 1h9m 145 US$9US$15
G7291/G7294 6 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 08:36 08:38 1h34m 233 US$15US$24
G7291/G7294 7 DingYuan (定远) 08:54 08:56 1h52m 287 US$18US$30
G7291/G7294 8 ChuZhou (滁州) 09:14 09:16 2h12m 349 US$22US$37
G7291/G7294 9 NanJingNan (南京南) 09:34 09:38 2h32m 408 US$26US$43
G7291/G7294 10 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 10:09 10:11 3h7m 538 US$34US$57
G7291/G7294 11 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 10:34 10:36 3h32m 622 US$39US$66
G7291/G7294 12 ShangHai (上海) 11:03 Final arrival 4h1m 710 US$45US$75