Train G7292/G7293 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7292/G7293 Travel Time 4h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-淮北(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 淮北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 710Km
Arr. Time 17:43 Dep. Time 21:55 Date of last update version 2018-8-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY318/US$47
Soft CNY532/US$78
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7292/G7293 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 17:43 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7292/G7293 2 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 18:13 18:20 30m 88 US$6US$10
G7292/G7293 3 WuXiDong (无锡东) 18:30 18:32 47m 115 US$8US$13
G7292/G7293 4 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 18:49 18:51 1h6m 172 US$12US$20
G7292/G7293 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 19:23 19:27 1h40m 311 US$21US$34
G7292/G7293 6 ChuZhou (滁州) 19:45 19:47 2h2m 361 US$25US$41
G7292/G7293 7 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 20:15 20:17 2h32m 477 US$32US$54
G7292/G7293 8 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 20:40 20:42 2h57m 565 US$38US$64
G7292/G7293 9 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 21:01 21:11 3h18m 633 US$42US$70
G7292/G7293 10 XiaoXianBei (萧县北) 21:29 21:31 3h46m 674 US$45US$75
G7292/G7293 11 HuaiBei (淮北) 21:55 Final arrival 4h12m 710 US$47US$78