Train G7292/G7293 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7292/G7293 Travel Time 4h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-淮北(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 淮北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 710Km
Arr. Time 17:44 Dep. Time 21:55 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G7292/G7293 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 17:44 0m 0
G7292/G7293 2 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 18:13 18:15 29m 88
G7292/G7293 3 WuXiDong (无锡东) 18:25 18:27 41m 115
G7292/G7293 4 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 18:44 18:46 1h0m 172
G7292/G7293 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 19:20 19:26 1h36m 311
G7292/G7293 6 ChuZhou (滁州) 19:44 19:46 2h0m 361
G7292/G7293 7 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 20:14 20:17 2h30m 477
G7292/G7293 8 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 20:40 20:42 2h56m 565
G7292/G7293 9 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 21:01 21:11 3h17m 633
G7292/G7293 10 XiaoXianBei (萧县北) 21:29 21:31 3h45m 674
G7292/G7293 11 HuaiBei (淮北) 21:55 Final arrival 4h11m 710