Train G7294 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7294 Travel Time 3h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-徐州东(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 徐州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 633Km
Arr. Time 17:45 Dep. Time 21:02 Date of last update version 2017-11-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY289/US$42
Soft CNY479/US$70
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7294 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 17:45 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7294 2 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 18:13 18:15 28m 88 US$6US$10
G7294 3 WuXiDong (无锡东) 18:25 18:27 40m 115 US$8US$13
G7294 4 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 18:44 18:46 59m 172 US$12US$20
G7294 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 19:20 19:22 1h35m 302 US$21US$34
G7294 6 ChuZhou (滁州) 19:40 19:45 1h55m 361 US$25US$41
G7294 7 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 20:13 20:18 2h28m 477 US$32US$54
G7294 8 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 20:40 20:42 2h55m 565 US$42US$70
G7294 9 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 21:02 Final arrival 3h17m 633 US$42US$70