Train G7294 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7294 Travel Time 4h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
淮北-上海(1day)
Arrival 淮北 Departure 上海 Train Types High speed Train Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 07:00 Dep. Time 11:03 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY289/US$42
Soft CNY479/US$70
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7294 1 HuaiBei (淮北) Departure Station 07:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7294 2 HuaiBeiBei (淮北北) 07:12 07:14 12m 11 US$0US$0
G7294 3 XiaoXianBei (萧县北) 07:28 07:31 28m 36 US$0US$0
G7294 4 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 07:50 07:53 50m 77 US$0US$0
G7294 5 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 08:11 08:13 1h11m 145 US$0US$0
G7294 6 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 08:36 08:38 1h36m 233 US$0US$0
G7294 7 DingYuan (定远) 08:54 08:56 1h54m 287 US$0US$0
G7294 8 ChuZhou (滁州) 09:14 09:16 2h14m 349 US$0US$0
G7294 9 NanJingNan (南京南) 09:34 09:38 2h34m 408 US$0US$0
G7294 10 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 10:09 10:11 3h9m 538 US$0US$0
G7294 11 WuXiDong (无锡东) 10:28 10:30 3h28m 595 US$0US$0
G7294 12 ShangHai (上海) 11:03 Final arrival 4h3m 710 US$0US$0