Train G7295/G7298 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7295/G7298 Travel Time 3h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
淮北-上海(1day)
Arrival 淮北 Departure 上海 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 710Km
Arr. Time 15:53 Dep. Time 19:27 Date of last update version 2018-6-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY318/US$47
Soft CNY532/US$78
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7295/G7298 1 HuaiBei (淮北) Departure Station 15:53 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7295/G7298 2 HuaiBeiBei (淮北北) 16:05 16:07 12m 11 US$1US$2
G7295/G7298 3 XiaoXianBei (萧县北) 16:21 16:23 28m 36 US$2US$3
G7295/G7298 4 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 16:42 16:44 49m 77 US$5US$8
G7295/G7298 5 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 17:22 17:24 1h29m 233 US$15US$25
G7295/G7298 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 18:05 18:13 2h12m 408 US$27US$45
G7295/G7298 7 ShangHai (上海) 19:27 Final arrival 3h34m 710 US$47US$78