Train G7296 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7296 Travel Time 3h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-徐州东(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 徐州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 626Km
Arr. Time 12:40 Dep. Time 15:44 Date of last update version 2017-9-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY289/US$42
Soft CNY479/US$70
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7296 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 12:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7296 2 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 13:08 13:10 28m 81 US$6US$10
G7296 3 WuXiDong (无锡东) 13:20 13:22 40m 108 US$8US$13
G7296 4 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 13:52 13:54 1h12m 237 US$16US$27
G7296 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 14:13 14:15 1h33m 295 US$21US$34
G7296 6 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 14:57 15:06 2h17m 477 US$32US$54
G7296 7 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 15:44 Final arrival 3h4m 626 US$42US$70