Train G7296 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7296/G7297(上海-淮北)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7296/G7297 Travel Time 3h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-淮北(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 淮北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 710Km
Arr. Time 12:40 Dep. Time 16:32 Date of last update version 2018-8-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY318/US$47
Soft CNY532/US$78
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7296/G7297 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 12:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7296/G7297 2 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 13:08 13:10 28m 88 US$6US$10
G7296/G7297 3 WuXiDong (无锡东) 13:20 13:22 40m 115 US$8US$13
G7296/G7297 4 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 13:52 13:54 1h12m 237 US$16US$27
G7296/G7297 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 14:13 14:16 1h33m 311 US$21US$34
G7296/G7297 6 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 14:58 15:00 2h18m 477 US$32US$54
G7296/G7297 7 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 15:38 15:45 2h58m 633 US$42US$70
G7296/G7297 8 XiaoXianBei (萧县北) 16:03 16:05 3h23m 674 US$45US$75
G7296/G7297 9 HuaiBeiBei (淮北北) 16:17 16:19 3h37m 699 US$46US$76
G7296/G7297 10 HuaiBei (淮北) 16:32 Final arrival 3h52m 710 US$47US$78