Train G7298 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7298 Travel Time 3h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-徐州东(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 徐州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 633Km
Arr. Time 19:51 Dep. Time 22:55 Date of last update version 2017-11-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY289/US$42
Soft CNY479/US$70
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7298 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 19:51 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7298 2 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 20:19 20:21 28m 88 US$6US$10
G7298 3 WuXiDong (无锡东) 20:31 20:33 40m 115 US$8US$13
G7298 4 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 20:50 20:52 59m 172 US$12US$20
G7298 5 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 21:09 21:11 1h18m 237 US$16US$27
G7298 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 21:31 21:33 1h40m 302 US$21US$34
G7298 7 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 22:15 22:17 2h24m 477 US$32US$54
G7298 8 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 22:55 Final arrival 3h4m 633 US$42US$70