Train G7299 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7299 Travel Time 3h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
徐州东-上海(1day)
Arrival 徐州东 Departure 上海 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 633Km
Arr. Time 09:07 Dep. Time 12:27 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY289/US$42
Soft CNY479/US$70
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7299 1 XuZhouDong (徐州东) Departure Station 09:07 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7299 2 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 09:25 09:27 18m 68 US$4US$8
G7299 3 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 09:50 09:55 43m 156 US$10US$18
G7299 4 ChuZhou (滁州) 10:24 10:26 1h17m 272 US$18US$31
G7299 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 10:44 10:48 1h37m 331 US$22US$37
G7299 6 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 11:20 11:25 2h13m 461 US$31US$50
G7299 7 WuXiDong (无锡东) 11:42 11:44 2h35m 518 US$35US$56
G7299 8 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 11:55 12:00 2h48m 545 US$37US$62
G7299 9 ShangHai (上海) 12:27 Final arrival 3h20m 633 US$42US$70