Train G73 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7372/G7373(江山-合肥南)  G7371/G7374(合肥南-江山)  G7375/G7378(合肥南-江山)  G7376/G7377(江山-合肥南)  G7359(上海-杭州)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G73 Travel Time 6h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州东-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 郑州东 Departure 深圳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1707Km
Arr. Time 10:48 Dep. Time 17:33 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY727.5/US$107
Soft CNY1145.5/US$168
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G73 1 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) Departure Station 10:48 0m 0 US$0US$0
G73 2 XuChangDong (许昌东) 11:10 11:12 22m 91 US$0US$0
G73 3 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 11:28 11:30 40m 155 US$0US$0
G73 4 XinYangDong (信阳东) 12:08 12:10 1h20m 337 US$0US$0
G73 5 WuHan (武汉) 12:54 13:01 2h6m 536 US$0US$0
G73 6 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 14:20 14:24 3h32m 898 US$0US$0
G73 7 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 15:29 15:31 4h41m 1228 US$0US$0
G73 8 ShaoGuan (韶关) 16:02 16:05 5h14m 1378 US$0US$0
G73 9 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 17:01 17:04 6h13m 1605 US$0US$0
G73 10 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 17:33 Final arrival 6h45m 1707 US$0US$0