Train G73 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G730(哈尔滨西-大连北)  G7300(上海-徐州东)  G7301(上海虹桥-黄山北)  G7303(上海虹桥-黄山北)  G7304(黄山北-上海虹桥)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G73 Travel Time 7h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
安阳东-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 安阳东 Departure 深圳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1838Km
Arr. Time 09:45 Dep. Time 17:44 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY782/US$110
Soft CNY1236/US$174
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G73 1 AnYangDong (安阳东) Departure Station 09:45 0m 0 US$0US$0
G73 2 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 09:59 10:13 14m 46 US$0US$0
G73 3 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 10:45 10:48 1h0m 177 US$11US$18
G73 4 XuChangDong (许昌东) 11:10 11:12 1h25m 268 US$17US$28
G73 5 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 11:28 11:30 1h43m 332 US$21US$34
G73 6 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 14:15 14:19 4h30m 1115 US$65US$104
G73 7 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 14:56 14:58 5h11m 1252 US$74US$119
G73 8 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 15:31 15:33 5h46m 1405 US$82US$132
G73 9 ShaoGuan (韶关) 16:04 16:06 6h19m 1555 US$90US$144
G73 10 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 17:03 17:07 7h18m 1822 US$100US$160
G73 11 HuMen (虎门) 17:24 17:26 7h39m 1832 US$0US$0
G73 12 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 17:44 Final arrival 7h59m 1838 US$110US$174