Train G73 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G730(哈尔滨西-大连北)  G7300(上海-徐州东)  G7301(上海虹桥-黄山北)  G7302(黄山北-上海虹桥)  G7303(上海虹桥-黄山北)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G73 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
安阳东-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 安阳东 Departure 深圳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1838Km
Arr. Time 10:03 Dep. Time 17:34 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY782/US$115
Soft CNY1236/US$182
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G73 1 AnYangDong (安阳东) Departure Station 10:03 0m 0 US$0US$0
G73 2 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 10:45 10:48 42m 177 US$12US$19
G73 3 XuChangDong (许昌东) 11:10 11:12 1h7m 268 US$18US$29
G73 4 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 11:28 11:30 1h25m 332 US$22US$36
G73 5 XinYangDong (信阳东) 12:08 12:10 2h5m 514 US$35US$55
G73 6 WuHan (武汉) 12:54 13:01 2h51m 753 US$47US$75
G73 7 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 14:20 14:24 4h17m 1115 US$68US$109
G73 8 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 15:29 15:31 5h26m 1405 US$86US$138
G73 9 ShaoGuan (韶关) 16:02 16:04 5h59m 1555 US$94US$150
G73 10 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 17:01 17:05 6h58m 1822 US$104US$167
G73 11 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 17:34 Final arrival -1m 1838 US$115US$182