Train G730 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7309(上海虹桥-杭州)  G7304(杭州-上海虹桥)  G7301(上海虹桥-杭州)  G7302(杭州-上海虹桥)  G7305(上海虹桥-杭州)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G730 Travel Time 4h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-大连北(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 大连北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 921Km
Arr. Time 17:49 Dep. Time 22:11 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY403.5/US$59
Soft CNY645.5/US$95
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G730 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 17:49 0m 0 US$0US$0
G730 2 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 18:27 18:29 38m 156 US$11US$17
G730 3 ChangChunXi (长春西) 18:52 18:54 1h3m 240 US$16US$26
G730 4 ChangTuXi (昌图西) 19:32 19:34 1h43m 409 US$28US$44
G730 5 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 20:09 20:12 2h20m 538 US$36US$58
G730 6 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 20:46 20:48 2h57m 638 US$42US$67
G730 7 HaiChengXi (海城西) 21:00 21:02 3h11m 677 US$45US$71
G730 8 GaiZhouXi (盖州西) 21:21 21:23 3h32m 743 US$49US$78
G730 9 DalianBei (大连北) 22:11 Final arrival 4h22m 921 US$59US$95