Train G730 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7309(上海虹桥-黄山北)  G7304(黄山北-上海虹桥)  G7301(上海虹桥-黄山北)  G7302(黄山北-上海虹桥)  G7305(上海虹桥-黄山北)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G730 Travel Time 4h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-大连北(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 大连北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 921Km
Arr. Time 17:49 Dep. Time 22:17 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY403.5/US$59
Soft CNY645.5/US$95
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G730 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 17:49 0m 0 US$0US$0
G730 2 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 18:27 18:29 38m 156 US$11US$17
G730 3 ChangChunXi (长春西) 18:52 18:54 1h3m 240 US$16US$26
G730 4 ChangTuXi (昌图西) 19:32 19:34 1h43m 409 US$28US$44
G730 5 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 20:09 20:12 2h20m 538 US$36US$58
G730 6 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) 20:27 20:29 2h38m 558 US$37US$60
G730 7 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 20:53 20:55 3h4m 638 US$42US$67
G730 8 YingKouDong (营口东) 21:15 21:16 3h26m 715 US$47US$75
G730 9 GaiZhouXi (盖州西) 21:27 21:29 3h38m 743 US$49US$75
G730 10 DalianBei (大连北) 22:17 Final arrival 4h28m 921 US$59US$95