Train G730 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7309(上海虹桥-杭州)  G7304(杭州-上海虹桥)  G7301(上海虹桥-杭州)  G7302(杭州-上海虹桥)  G7305(上海虹桥-杭州)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G730 Travel Time 4h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-大连北(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 大连北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 921Km
Arr. Time 18:28 Dep. Time 22:40 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY403.5/US$59
Soft CNY645.5/US$95
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G730 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 18:28 0m 0 US$0US$0
G730 2 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 19:07 19:09 39m 156 US$0US$0
G730 3 ChangChunXi (长春西) 19:32 19:34 1h4m 240 US$0US$0
G730 4 ChangTuXi (昌图西) 20:11 20:13 1h43m 409 US$0US$0
G730 5 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 20:46 20:49 2h18m 538 US$0US$0
G730 6 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 21:23 21:25 2h55m 638 US$0US$0
G730 7 HaiChengXi (海城西) 21:37 21:39 3h9m 677 US$0US$0
G730 8 DalianBei (大连北) 22:40 Final arrival 4h12m 921 US$0US$0