Train G7300 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7300 Travel Time 3h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-徐州东(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 徐州东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 633Km
Arr. Time 19:51 Dep. Time 22:55 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G7300 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 19:51 0m 0
G7300 2 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 20:19 20:21 28m 88
G7300 3 WuXiDong (无锡东) 20:31 20:33 40m 115
G7300 4 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 20:50 20:52 59m 172
G7300 5 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 21:09 21:11 1h18m 237
G7300 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 21:32 21:34 1h41m 311
G7300 7 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 22:15 22:17 2h24m 477
G7300 8 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 22:55 Final arrival 3h4m 633