Train G7300 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7300 Travel Time 3h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-徐州东(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 徐州东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 633Km
Arr. Time 19:55 Dep. Time 22:57 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY289/US$42
Soft CNY479/US$70
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7300 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 19:55 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7300 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 20:16 20:18 21m 50 US$4US$5
G7300 3 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 20:30 20:32 35m 88 US$6US$10
G7300 4 WuXiDong (无锡东) 20:42 20:44 47m 115 US$8US$13
G7300 5 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 21:13 21:15 1h18m 237 US$16US$27
G7300 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 21:34 21:36 1h39m 311 US$21US$34
G7300 7 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 22:18 22:20 2h23m 477 US$32US$54
G7300 8 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 22:57 Final arrival 3h2m 633 US$42US$70