Train G7302 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7302 Travel Time 2h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
黄山北-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 黄山北 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 444Km
Arr. Time 07:15 Dep. Time 09:58 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY191/US$28
Soft CNY306.5/US$45
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7302 1 HuangShanBei (黄山北) Departure Station 07:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7302 2 JiXiBei (绩溪北) 07:29 07:31 14m 41 US$2US$4
G7302 3 (千岛湖) 07:55 07:57 40m 119 US$7US$11
G7302 4 JianDe (建德) 08:08 08:10 53m 150 US$9US$14
G7302 5 TongLu (桐庐) 08:24 08:26 1h9m 189 US$11US$18
G7302 6 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 08:58 09:02 1h43m 285 US$17US$28
G7302 7 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 09:27 09:29 2h12m 360 US$22US$36
G7302 8 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 09:58 Final arrival 2h43m 444 US$28US$45