Train G7303 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7303 Travel Time 3h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-黄山北(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 黄山北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 444Km
Arr. Time 16:22 Dep. Time 19:29 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY191/US$27
Soft CNY306.5/US$43
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7303 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 16:22 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7303 2 JinShanBei (金山北) 16:40 16:42 18m 48 US$3US$5
G7303 3 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 16:56 16:58 34m 84 US$5US$9
G7303 4 TongXiang (桐乡) 17:09 17:15 47m 112 US$7US$12
G7303 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 17:32 17:34 1h10m 159 US$10US$16
G7303 6 FuYang (富阳) 17:55 17:57 1h33m 217 US$14US$22
G7303 7 TongLu (桐庐) 18:11 18:13 1h49m 255 US$16US$25
G7303 8 JianDe (建德) 18:27 18:29 2h5m 294 US$18US$30
G7303 9 (千岛湖) 18:40 18:42 2h18m 325 US$20US$32
G7303 10 JiXiBei (绩溪北) 19:06 19:08 2h44m 403 US$25US$40
G7303 11 SheXianBei (歙县北) 19:18 19:20 2h56m 426 US$26US$42
G7303 12 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 19:29 Final arrival 3h7m 444 US$27US$43