Train G7304 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7304 Travel Time 3h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
黄山北-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 黄山北 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 444Km
Arr. Time 09:22 Dep. Time 12:22 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY191/US$28
Soft CNY306.5/US$45
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7304 1 HuangShanBei (黄山北) Departure Station 09:22 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7304 2 JiXiBei (绩溪北) 09:36 09:38 14m 41 US$2US$4
G7304 3 (千岛湖) 10:02 10:04 40m 119 US$7US$11
G7304 4 JianDe (建德) 10:15 10:17 53m 150 US$9US$14
G7304 5 FuYang (富阳) 10:41 10:43 1h19m 227 US$13US$21
G7304 6 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 11:05 11:18 1h43m 285 US$17US$28
G7304 7 YuHang (余杭) 11:28 11:33 2h6m 518 US$19US$30
G7304 8 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 11:51 11:54 2h29m 360 US$22US$36
G7304 9 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 12:22 Final arrival 3h0m 444 US$28US$45