Train G7305 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7305 Travel Time 3h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-黄山北(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 黄山北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 444Km
Arr. Time 17:27 Dep. Time 20:41 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY191/US$28
Soft CNY306.5/US$45
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7305 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 17:27 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7305 2 JinShanBei (金山北) 17:45 17:47 18m 48 US$3US$5
G7305 3 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 18:01 18:03 34m 84 US$6US$9
G7305 4 HaiNingXi (海宁西) 18:18 18:20 51m 133 US$9US$14
G7305 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 18:33 18:47 1h6m 159 US$11US$17
G7305 6 FuYang (富阳) 19:08 19:15 1h41m 217 US$14US$23
G7305 7 TongLu (桐庐) 19:29 19:31 2h2m 255 US$17US$27
G7305 8 JianDe (建德) 19:45 19:47 2h18m 294 US$19US$31
G7305 9 (千岛湖) 19:58 20:00 2h31m 325 US$21US$34
G7305 10 SheXianBei (歙县北) 20:30 20:32 3h3m 426 US$27US$43
G7305 11 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 20:41 Final arrival 3h14m 444 US$28US$45