Train G7306 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7306 Travel Time 3h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
黄山北-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 黄山北 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 444Km
Arr. Time 09:32 Dep. Time 12:39 Date of last update version 2019-9-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY191/US$27
Soft CNY306.5/US$43
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7306 1 HuangShanBei (黄山北) Departure Station 09:32 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7306 2 SheXianBei (歙县北) 09:40 09:42 8m 18 US$1US$2
G7306 3 SanYang (三阳) 09:59 10:01 27m 70 US$4US$6
G7306 4 (千岛湖) 10:18 10:20 46m 119 US$7US$11
G7306 5 TongLu (桐庐) 10:41 10:43 1h9m 189 US$11US$17
G7306 6 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 11:15 11:36 1h43m 285 US$17US$27
G7306 7 HaiNingXi (海宁西) 11:49 11:54 2h17m 311 US$18US$29
G7306 8 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 12:09 12:12 2h37m 360 US$21US$34
G7306 9 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 12:39 Final arrival 3h7m 444 US$27US$43