Train G7308 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7308 Travel Time 2h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
黄山北-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 黄山北 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 444Km
Arr. Time 13:03 Dep. Time 15:47 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY191/US$28
Soft CNY306.5/US$45
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7308 1 HuangShanBei (黄山北) Departure Station 13:03 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7308 2 SheXianBei (歙县北) 13:11 13:13 8m 18 US$1US$2
G7308 3 SanYang (三阳) 13:30 13:32 27m 70 US$4US$7
G7308 4 (千岛湖) 13:49 13:51 46m 119 US$7US$11
G7308 5 JianDe (建德) 14:02 14:04 59m 150 US$9US$14
G7308 6 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 14:46 14:48 1h43m 285 US$17US$28
G7308 7 TongXiang (桐乡) 15:05 15:07 2h2m 332 US$21US$33
G7308 8 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 15:18 15:20 2h15m 360 US$22US$36
G7308 9 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 15:47 Final arrival 2h44m 444 US$28US$45