Train G731 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7310(黄山北-上海虹桥)  G7311(上海虹桥-黄山北)  G7312(黄山北-上海虹桥)  G7313(南京南-黄山北)  G7314(黄山北-南京南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G731 Travel Time 4h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连北-哈尔滨西(1day)
Arrival 大连北 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 921Km
Arr. Time 19:03 Dep. Time 23:30 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY403.5/US$59
Soft CNY645.5/US$95
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G731 1 DalianBei (大连北) Departure Station 19:03 0m 0 US$0US$0
G731 2 GaiZhouXi (盖州西) 19:50 19:52 47m 178 US$12US$19
G731 3 LiaoYang (辽阳) 20:25 20:27 1h22m 313 US$21US$34
G731 4 ShenYang (沈阳) 20:51 20:54 1h48m 378 US$26US$41
G731 5 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 21:02 21:04 1h59m 383 US$26US$41
G731 6 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 21:22 21:24 2h19m 437 US$29US$47
G731 7 SiPingDong (四平东) 21:55 21:57 2h52m 563 US$38US$60
G731 8 GongZhuLingNan (公主岭南) 22:12 22:14 3h9m 618 US$41US$65
G731 9 ChangChunXi (长春西) 22:30 22:33 3h27m 681 US$45US$72
G731 10 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 23:30 Final arrival 4h27m 921 US$59US$95