Train G7310 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7310 Travel Time 2h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
黄山北-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 黄山北 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 444Km
Arr. Time 15:59 Dep. Time 18:53 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY191/US$28
Soft CNY306.5/US$45
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7310 1 HuangShanBei (黄山北) Departure Station 15:59 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7310 2 (千岛湖) 16:33 16:35 34m 119 US$7US$11
G7310 3 JianDe (建德) 16:46 16:48 47m 150 US$9US$14
G7310 4 FuYang (富阳) 17:12 17:14 1h13m 227 US$13US$21
G7310 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 17:37 17:40 1h38m 285 US$17US$28
G7310 6 TongXiang (桐乡) 17:58 18:00 1h59m 332 US$21US$33
G7310 7 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 18:11 18:13 2h12m 360 US$22US$36
G7310 8 JiaShanNan (嘉善南) 18:21 18:27 2h22m 377 US$24US$38
G7310 9 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 18:53 Final arrival 2h54m 444 US$28US$45