Train G7311 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7311 Travel Time 2h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-黄山北(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 黄山北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 444Km
Arr. Time 10:53 Dep. Time 13:25 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY191/US$27
Soft CNY306.5/US$43
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7311 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 10:53 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7311 2 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 11:20 11:22 27m 84 US$5US$9
G7311 3 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 11:46 11:48 53m 159 US$10US$16
G7311 4 JianDe (建德) 12:29 12:31 1h36m 294 US$18US$30
G7311 5 (千岛湖) 12:42 12:44 1h49m 325 US$20US$32
G7311 6 JiXiBei (绩溪北) 13:08 13:10 2h15m 403 US$25US$40
G7311 7 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 13:25 Final arrival 2h32m 444 US$27US$43