Train G7312 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7312 Travel Time 2h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
黄山北-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 黄山北 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 444Km
Arr. Time 16:25 Dep. Time 19:09 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY191/US$27
Soft CNY306.5/US$43
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7312 1 HuangShanBei (黄山北) Departure Station 16:25 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7312 2 JiXiBei (绩溪北) 16:40 16:49 15m 41 US$2US$4
G7312 3 (千岛湖) 17:14 17:16 49m 119 US$7US$11
G7312 4 TongLu (桐庐) 17:37 17:39 1h12m 189 US$11US$17
G7312 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 18:12 18:16 1h47m 285 US$17US$27
G7312 6 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 18:40 18:42 2h15m 360 US$21US$34
G7312 7 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 19:09 Final arrival 2h44m 444 US$27US$43