Train G7313 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7313 Travel Time 5h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-黄山北(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 黄山北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 739Km
Arr. Time 06:47 Dep. Time 12:01 Date of last update version 2019-11-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY325.5/US$46
Soft CNY534.5/US$75
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7313 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 06:47 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7313 2 ZhenJiang (镇江) 07:15 07:20 28m 74 US$5US$8
G7313 3 DanYang (丹阳) 07:33 07:35 46m 101 US$6US$10
G7313 4 ChangZhou (常州) 07:50 07:52 1h3m 146 US$9US$15
G7313 5 WuXi (无锡) 08:06 08:08 1h19m 185 US$12US$19
G7313 6 SuZhouXinQu (苏州新区) 08:21 08:28 1h34m 217 US$14US$22
G7313 7 SuZhou (苏州) 08:35 08:37 1h48m 227 US$15US$23
G7313 8 KunShanNan (昆山南) 08:49 08:52 2h2m 261 US$16US$27
G7313 9 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 09:10 09:15 2h23m 295 US$19US$32
G7313 10 JiaShanNan (嘉善南) 09:42 09:47 2h55m 378 US$25US$39
G7313 11 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 09:55 09:57 3h8m 379 US$24US$41
G7313 12 TongXiang (桐乡) 10:08 10:14 3h21m 423 US$28US$44
G7313 13 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 10:32 10:36 3h45m 256 US$17US$28
G7313 14 JianDe (建德) 11:17 11:19 4h30m 589 US$37US$61
G7313 15 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 12:01 Final arrival 5h14m 739 US$33US$55