Train G7314 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7314 Travel Time 5h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
黄山北-南京南(1day)
Arrival 黄山北 Departure 南京南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 541Km
Arr. Time 17:28 Dep. Time 22:51 Date of last update version 2019-8-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY232.5/US$34
Soft CNY382/US$56
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7314 1 HuangShanBei (黄山北) Departure Station 17:28 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7314 2 SheXianBei (歙县北) 17:36 17:38 8m 18 US$1US$2
G7314 3 JiXiBei (绩溪北) 17:48 17:50 20m 41 US$2US$4
G7314 4 (千岛湖) 18:14 18:16 46m 119 US$7US$11
G7314 5 JianDe (建德) 18:27 18:29 59m 150 US$9US$14
G7314 6 TongLu (桐庐) 18:43 18:45 1h15m 189 US$11US$18
G7314 7 FuYang (富阳) 18:59 19:01 1h31m 227 US$13US$21
G7314 8 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 19:24 19:27 1h56m 285 US$17US$28
G7314 9 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 19:50 19:55 2h22m 360 US$22US$36
G7314 10 JiaShanNan (嘉善南) 20:04 20:06 2h36m 377 US$24US$38
G7314 11 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 20:30 20:44 3h2m 444 US$28US$45
G7314 12 KunShanNan (昆山南) 21:04 21:06 3h36m 494 US$31US$50
G7314 13 SuZhou (苏州) 21:17 21:19 3h49m 528 US$34US$54
G7314 14 WuXi (无锡) 21:34 21:36 4h6m 570 US$37US$59
G7314 15 ChangZhou (常州) 21:50 21:52 4h22m 609 US$39US$63
G7314 16 DanYang (丹阳) 22:08 22:10 4h40m 654 US$0US$0
G7314 17 ZhenJiang (镇江) 22:22 22:24 4h54m 681 US$44US$71
G7314 18 NanJingNan (南京南) 22:51 Final arrival 5h23m 541 US$34US$56