Train G7315 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7315 Travel Time 4h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
常州-黄山北(1day)
Arrival 常州 Departure 黄山北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 609Km
Arr. Time 12:51 Dep. Time 17:09 Date of last update version 2019-8-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY267/US$39
Soft CNY427.5/US$63
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7315 1 ChangZhou (常州) Departure Station 12:51 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7315 2 WuXi (无锡) 13:05 13:07 14m 39 US$3US$4
G7315 3 SuZhou (苏州) 13:22 13:24 31m 81 US$5US$9
G7315 4 SuZhouYuanQu (苏州园区) 13:31 13:32 40m 91 US$6US$9
G7315 5 KunShanNan (昆山南) 13:42 13:44 51m 115 US$2US$4
G7315 6 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 14:02 14:05 1h11m 165 US$11US$18
G7315 7 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 14:33 14:38 1h42m 249 US$17US$27
G7315 8 HaiNingXi (海宁西) 14:53 14:55 2h2m 298 US$20US$32
G7315 9 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 15:08 15:11 2h17m 324 US$22US$35
G7315 10 FuYang (富阳) 15:33 15:35 2h42m 382 US$26US$42
G7315 11 TongLu (桐庐) 15:49 15:52 2h58m 420 US$28US$45
G7315 12 JianDe (建德) 16:06 16:09 3h15m 459 US$30US$49
G7315 13 (千岛湖) 16:20 16:22 3h29m 490 US$32US$52
G7315 14 SanYang (三阳) 16:39 16:41 3h48m 539 US$35US$56
G7315 15 JiXiBei (绩溪北) 16:52 16:54 4h1m 568 US$37US$59
G7315 16 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 17:09 Final arrival 4h18m 609 US$39US$63