Train G7316 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7316 Travel Time 4h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
黄山北-常州(1day)
Arrival 黄山北 Departure 常州 Train Types High speed Train Distance 609Km
Arr. Time 08:17 Dep. Time 12:36 Date of last update version 2019-5-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY267/US$39
Soft CNY427.5/US$63
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7316 1 HuangShanBei (黄山北) Departure Station 08:17 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7316 2 SheXianBei (歙县北) 08:25 08:27 8m 18 US$1US$2
G7316 3 (千岛湖) 08:57 08:59 40m 119 US$7US$11
G7316 4 JianDe (建德) 09:10 09:12 53m 150 US$9US$14
G7316 5 TongLu (桐庐) 09:26 09:28 1h9m 189 US$11US$18
G7316 6 FuYang (富阳) 09:42 09:44 1h25m 227 US$13US$21
G7316 7 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 10:06 10:12 1h49m 285 US$17US$28
G7316 8 TongXiang (桐乡) 10:29 10:31 2h12m 332 US$21US$33
G7316 9 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 10:42 10:44 2h25m 360 US$22US$36
G7316 10 SongJiangNan (松江南) 11:03 11:05 2h46m 413 US$26US$42
G7316 11 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 11:19 11:23 3h2m 444 US$28US$45
G7316 12 KunShanNan (昆山南) 11:42 11:44 3h25m 494 US$31US$50
G7316 13 SuZhouYuanQu (苏州园区) 11:54 11:55 3h37m 518 US$33US$53
G7316 14 SuZhou (苏州) 12:01 12:03 3h44m 528 US$34US$54
G7316 15 WuXi (无锡) 12:18 12:20 4h1m 570 US$37US$59
G7316 16 ChangZhou (常州) 12:36 Final arrival 4h19m 609 US$39US$63