Train G7317 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7317 Travel Time 3h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-黄山北(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 黄山北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 477Km
Arr. Time 08:05 Dep. Time 11:40 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$30
Soft CNY330.5/US$49
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7317 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 08:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7317 2 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 08:32 08:36 27m 33 US$2US$4
G7317 3 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 09:04 09:11 59m 117 US$8US$13
G7317 4 YuHang (余杭) 09:30 09:36 1h25m 177 US$12US$19
G7317 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 09:46 09:51 1h41m 192 US$13US$21
G7317 6 FuYang (富阳) 10:12 10:14 2h7m 250 US$17US$27
G7317 7 TongLu (桐庐) 10:28 10:30 2h23m 288 US$19US$31
G7317 8 JianDe (建德) 10:44 10:46 2h39m 327 US$21US$34
G7317 9 (千岛湖) 10:57 10:59 2h52m 358 US$23US$37
G7317 10 SanYang (三阳) 11:16 11:18 3h11m 407 US$26US$42
G7317 11 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 11:40 Final arrival 3h35m 477 US$30US$49