Train G7317 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7317 Travel Time 3h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-黄山北(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 黄山北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 477Km
Arr. Time 08:05 Dep. Time 11:30 Date of last update version 2020-1-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$29
Soft CNY330.5/US$47
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7317 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 08:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7317 2 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 08:32 08:36 27m 33 US$2US$3
G7317 3 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 09:04 09:11 59m 117 US$8US$12
G7317 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 09:36 09:41 1h31m 192 US$12US$20
G7317 5 FuYang (富阳) 10:02 10:04 1h57m 250 US$16US$26
G7317 6 TongLu (桐庐) 10:18 10:20 2h13m 288 US$18US$30
G7317 7 JianDe (建德) 10:34 10:36 2h29m 327 US$21US$33
G7317 8 (千岛湖) 10:47 10:49 2h42m 358 US$22US$36
G7317 9 SanYang (三阳) 11:06 11:08 3h1m 407 US$25US$40
G7317 10 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 11:30 Final arrival 3h25m 477 US$29US$47