Train G7317/G7320 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7317/G7320 Travel Time 2h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-宜兴(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 宜兴 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 299Km
Arr. Time 11:34 Dep. Time 13:57 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY136/US$20
Soft CNY222/US$33
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7317/G7320 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 11:34 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7317/G7320 2 JinShanBei (金山北) 11:52 11:54 18m 48 US$3US$5
G7317/G7320 3 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 12:08 12:10 34m 84 US$6US$9
G7317/G7320 4 TongXiang (桐乡) 12:21 12:26 47m 112 US$7US$12
G7317/G7320 5 HangZhou (杭州) 12:49 13:11 1h15m 169 US$11US$18
G7317/G7320 6 HuZhou (湖州) 13:38 13:40 2h4m 243 US$16US$26
G7317/G7320 7 YiXing (宜兴) 13:57 Final arrival 2h23m 299 US$20US$33