Train G7318 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7318 Travel Time 3h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
黄山北-上海(1day)
Arrival 黄山北 Departure 上海 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 444Km
Arr. Time 13:48 Dep. Time 17:19 Date of last update version 2019-9-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$29
Soft CNY330.5/US$47
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7318 1 HuangShanBei (黄山北) Departure Station 13:48 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7318 2 SheXianBei (歙县北) 13:56 13:58 8m 18 US$1US$2
G7318 3 JiXiBei (绩溪北) 14:08 14:10 20m 41 US$2US$4
G7318 4 (千岛湖) 14:34 14:36 46m 119 US$7US$11
G7318 5 JianDe (建德) 14:47 14:49 59m 150 US$8US$14
G7318 6 TongLu (桐庐) 15:03 15:05 1h15m 189 US$11US$17
G7318 7 FuYang (富阳) 15:19 15:21 1h31m 227 US$13US$20
G7318 8 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 15:43 15:49 1h55m 285 US$17US$27
G7318 9 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 16:13 16:15 2h25m 360 US$21US$34
G7318 10 SongJiangNan (松江南) 16:33 16:35 2h45m 413 US$25US$40
G7318 11 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 16:50 16:53 3h2m 444 US$27US$43
G7318 12 ShangHai (上海) 17:19 Final arrival 3h31m 444 US$29US$47