Train G7318/G7319 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7318/G7319 Travel Time 2h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
宜兴-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 宜兴 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 299Km
Arr. Time 14:23 Dep. Time 16:59 Date of last update version 2018-7-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY136/US$20
Soft CNY222/US$33
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7318/G7319 1 YiXing (宜兴) Departure Station 14:23 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7318/G7319 2 ChangXing (长兴) 14:35 14:40 12m 36 US$2US$4
G7318/G7319 3 HuZhou (湖州) 14:50 14:53 27m 56 US$4US$6
G7318/G7319 4 DeQing (德清) 15:06 15:12 43m 92 US$6US$10
G7318/G7319 5 HangZhou (杭州) 15:31 15:53 1h8m 130 US$9US$15
G7318/G7319 6 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 16:22 16:25 1h59m 215 US$14US$24
G7318/G7319 7 JiaShanNan (嘉善南) 16:34 16:36 2h11m 232 US$16US$25
G7318/G7319 8 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 16:59 Final arrival 2h36m 299 US$20US$33