Train G7319 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7319 Travel Time 3h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-黄山北(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 黄山北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 477Km
Arr. Time 09:38 Dep. Time 12:46 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$30
Soft CNY330.5/US$49
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7319 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 09:38 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7319 2 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 10:06 10:09 28m 33 US$2US$4
G7319 3 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 10:37 10:39 59m 117 US$8US$13
G7319 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 11:03 11:14 1h25m 192 US$13US$21
G7319 5 JianDe (建德) 11:56 11:58 2h18m 327 US$21US$34
G7319 6 (千岛湖) 12:09 12:11 2h31m 358 US$23US$37
G7319 7 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 12:46 Final arrival 3h8m 477 US$30US$49