Train G732 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7320(黄山北-上海虹桥)  G7321(上海虹桥-平阳)  G7322(丽水-上海虹桥)  G7323(上海虹桥-平阳)  G7324(温州南-上海虹桥)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G732 Travel Time 4h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-大连北(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 大连北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 921Km
Arr. Time 16:23 Dep. Time 21:08 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY403.5/US$57
Soft CNY645.5/US$91
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G732 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 16:23 0m 0 US$0US$0
G732 2 FuYuBei (扶余北) 16:49 16:51 26m 98 US$6US$10
G732 3 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 17:08 17:10 45m 156 US$10US$16
G732 4 ChangChunXi (长春西) 17:33 17:35 1h10m 240 US$15US$25
G732 5 SiPingDong (四平东) 18:01 18:03 1h38m 358 US$23US$37
G732 6 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 18:48 18:51 2h25m 538 US$35US$55
G732 7 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) 19:06 19:07 2h43m 558 US$36US$57
G732 8 LiaoYang (辽阳) 19:24 19:26 3h1m 608 US$39US$62
G732 9 HaiChengXi (海城西) 19:44 19:46 3h21m 677 US$43US$68
G732 10 YingKouDong (营口东) 19:59 20:01 3h36m 715 US$45US$72
G732 11 GaiZhouXi (盖州西) 20:12 20:14 3h49m 743 US$46US$74
G732 12 PuWan (普湾) 20:48 20:50 4h25m 880 US$54US$87
G732 13 DalianBei (大连北) 21:08 Final arrival 4h45m 921 US$57US$91