Train G732 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7325(上海虹桥-温州南)  G7326(温州南-上海虹桥)  G7322(苍南-上海虹桥)  G7321(上海虹桥-苍南)  G7328(诸暨-杭州东)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G732 Travel Time 4h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-大连北(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 大连北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 921Km
Arr. Time 16:30 Dep. Time 21:04 Date of last update version 2019-1-10
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY403.5/US$59
Soft CNY645.5/US$95
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G732 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 16:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
G732 2 FuYuBei (扶余北) 16:56 16:58 26m 98 US$7US$11
G732 3 ChangChunXi (长春西) 17:33 17:35 1h3m 240 US$16US$26
G732 4 SiPingDong (四平东) 18:01 18:03 1h31m 358 US$24US$39
G732 5 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 18:48 18:51 2h18m 538 US$36US$58
G732 6 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) 19:07 19:09 2h37m 558 US$37US$60
G732 7 HaiChengXi (海城西) 19:41 19:43 3h11m 677 US$45US$71
G732 8 YingKouDong (营口东) 19:56 19:58 3h26m 715 US$47US$75
G732 9 GaiZhouXi (盖州西) 20:09 20:11 3h39m 743 US$49US$75
G732 10 PuWan (普湾) 20:44 20:46 4h14m 880 US$57US$91
G732 11 DalianBei (大连北) 21:04 Final arrival 4h34m 921 US$59US$95