Train G732 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7325(上海虹桥-温州南)  G7326(温州南-上海虹桥)  G7322(苍南-上海虹桥)  G7321(上海虹桥-苍南)  G7328(诸暨-杭州东)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G732 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-大连北(0day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 大连北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 921Km
Arr. Time 18:15 Dep. Time 22:47 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY403.5/US$59
Soft CNY645.5/US$95
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G732 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 18:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
G732 2 ShuangChengBei (双城北) 18:31 18:33 16m 40 US$3US$4
G732 3 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 19:00 19:02 45m 156 US$11US$17
G732 4 ChangChunXi (长春西) 19:25 19:27 1h10m 240 US$16US$26
G732 5 GongZhuLingNan (公主岭南) 19:44 19:46 1h29m 303 US$20US$33
G732 6 ChangTuXi (昌图西) 20:11 20:13 1h56m 409 US$28US$44
G732 7 ShenYang (沈阳) 20:50 20:53 2h35m 543 US$36US$58
G732 8 LiaoYang (辽阳) 21:17 21:19 3h2m 608 US$40US$64
G732 9 HaiChengXi (海城西) 21:37 21:39 3h22m 677 US$45US$71
G732 10 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 22:05 22:07 3h50m 772 US$50US$80
G732 11 DalianBei (大连北) 22:47 Final arrival 4h32m 921 US$59US$95