Train G732 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7323(上海虹桥-温州南)  G7324(温州南-上海虹桥)  G7325(上海虹桥-温州南)  G7326(温州南-上海虹桥)  G7322(苍南-上海虹桥)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G732 Travel Time 4h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-大连北(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 大连北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 921Km
Arr. Time 19:08 Dep. Time 23:17 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY403.5/US$59
Soft CNY645.5/US$95
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G732 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 19:08 0m 0 US$0US$0
G732 2 ShuangChengBei (双城北) 19:23 19:24 15m 40 US$0US$0
G732 3 ChangChunXi (长春西) 20:09 20:11 1h1m 240 US$0US$0
G732 4 SiPingDong (四平东) 20:37 20:39 1h29m 358 US$0US$0
G732 5 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 21:10 21:12 2h2m 484 US$0US$0
G732 6 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 21:30 21:33 2h22m 538 US$0US$0
G732 7 LiaoYang (辽阳) 22:01 22:03 2h53m 608 US$0US$0
G732 8 DalianBei (大连北) 23:17 Final arrival 4h9m 921 US$0US$0