Train G7321 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7321 Travel Time 4h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-苍南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 苍南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 646Km
Arr. Time 16:17 Dep. Time 20:45 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY231/US$34
Soft CNY375/US$55
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7321 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 16:17 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7321 2 JiaShanNan (嘉善南) 16:40 16:42 23m 67 US$4US$7
G7321 3 TongXiang (桐乡) 16:57 16:59 40m 112 US$7US$12
G7321 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 17:16 17:23 59m 159 US$11US$17
G7321 5 ZhuJi (诸暨) 17:46 17:48 1h29m 225 US$15US$25
G7321 6 YiWu (义乌) 18:02 18:12 1h45m 268 US$18US$30
G7321 7 WuYiBei (武义北) 18:37 18:39 2h20m 332 US$22US$36
G7321 8 YongKangNan (永康南) 18:51 18:53 2h34m 356 US$23US$38
G7321 9 JinYunXi (缙云西) 19:03 19:05 2h46m 377 US$25US$40
G7321 10 LiShui (丽水) 19:18 19:20 3h1m 406 US$26US$43
G7321 11 QingTian (青田) 19:40 19:42 3h23m 456 US$29US$47
G7321 12 WenZhouNan (温州南) 20:01 20:03 3h44m 589 US$35US$58
G7321 13 RuiAn (瑞安) 20:15 20:28 3h58m 519 US$34US$51
G7321 14 CangNan (苍南) 20:45 Final arrival 4h28m 646 US$34US$55