Train G7322 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7322 Travel Time 3h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
苍南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 苍南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 553Km
Arr. Time 12:08 Dep. Time 15:42 Date of last update version 2019-4-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY231/US$34
Soft CNY375/US$55
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7322 1 CangNan (苍南) Departure Station 12:08 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7322 2 WenZhouNan (温州南) 12:31 12:34 23m 57 US$3US$5
G7322 3 LiShui (丽水) 13:08 13:10 1h0m 147 US$8US$13
G7322 4 YongKangNan (永康南) 13:30 13:32 1h22m 197 US$11US$17
G7322 5 JinHuaNan (金华南) 13:50 13:53 1h42m 240 US$16US$26
G7322 6 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 14:40 14:43 2h32m 394 US$28US$45
G7322 7 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 15:06 15:08 2h58m 469 US$33US$53
G7322 8 JinShanBei (金山北) 15:22 15:24 3h14m 598 US$31US$50
G7322 9 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 15:42 Final arrival 3h34m 553 US$34US$55