Train G7322 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7322 Travel Time 2h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
丽水-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 丽水 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 406Km
Arr. Time 13:10 Dep. Time 15:42 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY231/US$33
Soft CNY375/US$53
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7322 1 LiShui (丽水) Departure Station 13:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7322 2 YongKangNan (永康南) 13:30 13:32 20m 50 US$3US$4
G7322 3 JinHuaNan (金华南) 13:50 13:53 40m 93 US$5US$8
G7322 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 14:40 14:43 1h30m 247 US$32US$51
G7322 5 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 15:06 15:08 1h56m 322 US$20US$32
G7322 6 JinShanBei (金山北) 15:22 15:24 2h12m 358 US$0US$0
G7322 7 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 15:42 Final arrival 2h32m 406 US$25US$41