Train G7323 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7323 Travel Time 3h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-平阳(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 平阳 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 629Km
Arr. Time 13:15 Dep. Time 17:01 Date of last update version 2019-9-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY255/US$36
Soft CNY414/US$58
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7323 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 13:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7323 2 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 13:43 13:46 28m 84 US$5US$9
G7323 3 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 14:09 14:17 54m 159 US$10US$16
G7323 4 YongKangNan (永康南) 15:20 15:22 2h5m 356 US$22US$37
G7323 5 LiShui (丽水) 15:43 15:46 2h28m 406 US$25US$41
G7323 6 QingTian (青田) 16:06 16:22 2h51m 456 US$28US$45
G7323 7 WenZhouNan (温州南) 16:42 16:44 3h27m 589 US$30US$48
G7323 8 PingYang (平阳) 17:01 Final arrival 3h46m 629 US$0US$0