Train G7324 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7324 Travel Time 3h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 温州南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 496Km
Arr. Time 08:38 Dep. Time 12:00 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY211/US$31
Soft CNY343/US$50
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7324 1 WenZhouNan (温州南) Departure Station 08:38 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7324 2 LiShui (丽水) 09:12 09:14 34m 90 US$5US$8
G7324 3 JinYunXi (缙云西) 09:27 09:29 49m 119 US$6US$10
G7324 4 YongKangNan (永康南) 09:40 09:42 1h2m 140 US$8US$12
G7324 5 WuYiBei (武义北) 09:53 09:57 1h15m 164 US$11US$18
G7324 6 YiWu (义乌) 10:22 10:24 1h44m 228 US$13US$21
G7324 7 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 10:56 10:59 2h18m 337 US$20US$33
G7324 8 TongXiang (桐乡) 11:17 11:20 2h39m 384 US$28US$45
G7324 9 JiaShanNan (嘉善南) 11:35 11:37 2h57m 558 US$31US$50
G7324 10 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 12:00 Final arrival 3h22m 496 US$31US$50