Train G7324 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7324 Travel Time 3h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 温州南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 589Km
Arr. Time 08:55 Dep. Time 12:44 Date of last update version 2019-8-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY211/US$31
Soft CNY343/US$50
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7324 1 WenZhouNan (温州南) Departure Station 08:55 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7324 2 QingTian (青田) 09:15 09:17 20m 40 US$2US$3
G7324 3 LiShui (丽水) 09:36 09:38 41m 90 US$6US$10
G7324 4 JinYunXi (缙云西) 09:51 09:53 56m 119 US$8US$12
G7324 5 YongKangNan (永康南) 10:04 10:06 1h9m 140 US$8US$12
G7324 6 WuYiBei (武义北) 10:17 10:22 1h22m 164 US$11US$18
G7324 7 JinHuaNan (金华南) 10:36 10:39 1h41m 183 US$10US$16
G7324 8 YiWu (义乌) 10:59 11:01 2h4m 228 US$13US$21
G7324 9 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 11:34 11:49 2h39m 430 US$20US$33
G7324 10 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 12:15 12:17 3h20m 412 US$25US$41
G7324 11 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 12:44 Final arrival 3h49m 589 US$31US$50