Train G7325 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7325 Travel Time 4h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-温州南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 温州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 589Km
Arr. Time 08:30 Dep. Time 12:33 Date of last update version 2018-8-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY240/US$35
Soft CNY391/US$58
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7325 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 08:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7325 2 SongJiangNan (松江南) 08:45 08:57 15m 31 US$2US$4
G7325 3 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 09:15 09:24 45m 84 US$6US$9
G7325 4 HaiNingXi (海宁西) 09:39 09:45 1h9m 133 US$9US$14
G7325 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 09:58 10:04 1h28m 159 US$11US$17
G7325 6 ZhuJi (诸暨) 10:27 10:32 1h57m 225 US$15US$25
G7325 7 YiWu (义乌) 10:47 10:50 2h17m 268 US$18US$30
G7325 8 WuYiBei (武义北) 11:14 11:16 2h44m 332 US$22US$36
G7325 9 YongKangNan (永康南) 11:28 11:30 2h58m 356 US$23US$38
G7325 10 JinYunXi (缙云西) 11:40 11:42 3h10m 377 US$25US$40
G7325 11 LiShui (丽水) 11:55 11:57 3h25m 406 US$26US$43
G7325 12 WenZhouNan (温州南) 12:33 Final arrival 4h3m 589 US$35US$58