Train G7326 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7326 Travel Time 3h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 温州南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 589Km
Arr. Time 13:03 Dep. Time 16:29 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY211/US$31
Soft CNY343/US$50
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7326 1 WenZhouNan (温州南) Departure Station 13:03 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7326 2 QingTian (青田) 13:22 13:24 19m 40 US$2US$3
G7326 3 LiShui (丽水) 13:43 13:45 40m 90 US$5US$8
G7326 4 JinYunXi (缙云西) 13:58 14:00 55m 119 US$6US$10
G7326 5 WuYiBei (武义北) 14:18 14:22 1h15m 164 US$9US$14
G7326 6 YiWu (义乌) 14:48 14:50 1h45m 228 US$13US$21
G7326 7 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 15:22 15:24 2h19m 430 US$25US$40
G7326 8 TongXiang (桐乡) 15:41 15:46 2h38m 477 US$0US$0
G7326 9 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 15:59 16:02 2h56m 412 US$25US$41
G7326 10 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 16:29 Final arrival 3h26m 589 US$31US$50