Train G7326 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7326 Travel Time 3h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
青田-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 青田 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 456Km
Arr. Time 13:24 Dep. Time 16:29 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY211/US$30
Soft CNY343/US$48
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7326 1 QingTian (青田) 13:22 13:24 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7326 2 LiShui (丽水) 13:43 13:45 19m -1 US$32US$51
G7326 3 JinYunXi (缙云西) 13:58 14:00 34m -1 US$4US$7
G7326 4 WuYiBei (武义北) 14:18 14:22 54m 124 US$6US$10
G7326 5 YiWu (义乌) 14:48 14:50 1h24m -1 US$10US$17
G7326 6 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 15:22 15:24 1h58m 297 US$17US$29
G7326 7 TongXiang (桐乡) 15:41 15:46 2h17m 344 US$0US$0
G7326 8 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 15:59 16:02 2h35m -1 US$22US$36
G7326 9 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 16:29 Final arrival 3h5m 456 US$28US$45