Train G7329 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7329 Travel Time 3h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-温州南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 温州南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 589Km
Arr. Time 17:00 Dep. Time 20:54 Date of last update version 2020/2/25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY240/US$34
Soft CNY391/US$55
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7329 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 17:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7329 2 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 17:27 17:29 27m 84 US$5US$9
G7329 3 HaiNingXi (海宁西) 17:44 17:46 44m 133 US$9US$14
G7329 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 17:59 18:05 59m 159 US$10US$16
G7329 5 ZhuJi (诸暨) 18:29 18:43 1h29m 225 US$15US$24
G7329 6 YiWu (义乌) 18:58 19:05 1h58m 268 US$17US$28
G7329 7 JinHuaNan (金华南) 19:24 19:26 2h24m 313 US$21US$34
G7329 8 YongKangNan (永康南) 19:45 19:47 2h45m 356 US$22US$37
G7329 9 JinYunXi (缙云西) 19:57 20:00 2h57m 377 US$24US$38
G7329 10 LiShui (丽水) 20:13 20:15 3h13m 406 US$25US$41
G7329 11 WenZhouNan (温州南) 20:54 Final arrival 3h54m 589 US$34US$55