Train G733 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7330(温州南-上海虹桥)  G7331(上海虹桥-温州南)  G7332(苍南-上海虹桥)  G7333(上海虹桥-温州南)  G7334(温州南-上海虹桥)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G733 Travel Time 6h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连北-佳木斯(1day)
Arrival 大连北 Departure 佳木斯 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1271Km
Arr. Time 14:13 Dep. Time 21:04 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G733 1 DalianBei (大连北) Departure Station 14:13 0m 0
G733 2 WaFangDianXi (瓦房店西) 14:39 14:40 26m 78
G733 3 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 14:59 15:01 46m 149
G733 4 YingKouDong (营口东) 15:19 15:21 1h6m 206
G733 5 LiaoYang (辽阳) 15:47 15:49 1h34m 313
G733 6 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) 16:05 16:07 1h52m 363
G733 7 ShenYang (沈阳) 16:19 16:22 2h6m 378
G733 8 SiPingDong (四平东) 17:11 17:12 2h58m 563
G733 9 ChangChunXi (长春西) 17:38 17:41 3h25m 681
G733 10 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 18:39 18:43 4h26m 921
G733 11 BinZhou (宾州) 19:18 19:19 5h5m 995
G733 12 FangZheng (方正) 19:56 19:58 5h43m 1102
G733 13 YiLan (依兰) 20:28 20:30 6h15m 1184
G733 14 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) 21:04 Final arrival 6h51m 1271