Train G7330 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7330 Travel Time 3h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 温州南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 589Km
Arr. Time 06:32 Dep. Time 10:15 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY211/US$30
Soft CNY343/US$48
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7330 1 WenZhouNan (温州南) Departure Station 06:32 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7330 2 LiShui (丽水) 07:06 07:08 34m 90 US$5US$8
G7330 3 JinYunXi (缙云西) 07:21 07:23 49m 119 US$6US$10
G7330 4 YongKangNan (永康南) 07:34 07:36 1h2m 140 US$7US$12
G7330 5 WuYiBei (武义北) 07:47 07:49 1h15m 164 US$9US$14
G7330 6 JinHuaNan (金华南) 08:00 08:08 1h28m 183 US$10US$15
G7330 7 YiWu (义乌) 08:30 08:32 1h58m 228 US$12US$20
G7330 8 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 09:04 09:07 2h32m 430 US$24US$39
G7330 9 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 09:31 09:34 2h59m 412 US$24US$40
G7330 10 SongJiangNan (松江南) 09:53 10:01 3h21m 465 US$28US$45
G7330 11 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 10:15 Final arrival 3h43m 589 US$30US$48