Train G7330 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7330 Travel Time 3h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 温州南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 496Km
Arr. Time 06:40 Dep. Time 10:07 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY211/US$31
Soft CNY343/US$50
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7330 1 WenZhouNan (温州南) Departure Station 06:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7330 2 LiShui (丽水) 07:14 07:16 34m 90 US$5US$8
G7330 3 JinYunXi (缙云西) 07:29 07:31 49m 119 US$8US$12
G7330 4 YongKangNan (永康南) 07:42 07:44 1h2m 140 US$8US$12
G7330 5 WuYiBei (武义北) 07:55 07:57 1h15m 164 US$11US$18
G7330 6 JinHuaNan (金华南) 08:08 08:11 1h28m 183 US$12US$20
G7330 7 YiWu (义乌) 08:30 08:32 1h50m 228 US$13US$21
G7330 8 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 09:04 09:07 2h24m 337 US$20US$33
G7330 9 TongXiang (桐乡) 09:24 09:26 2h44m 384 US$23US$38
G7330 10 JiaShanNan (嘉善南) 09:41 09:43 3h1m 429 US$26US$43
G7330 11 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 10:07 Final arrival 3h27m 496 US$31US$50