Train G7331 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7331 Travel Time 3h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-温州南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 温州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 496Km
Arr. Time 06:17 Dep. Time 09:41 Date of last update version 2018-6-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY211/US$31
Soft CNY343/US$50
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7331 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 06:17 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7331 2 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 06:44 06:46 27m 84 US$6US$9
G7331 3 YuHang (余杭) 07:04 07:06 47m 144 US$10US$16
G7331 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 07:16 07:18 59m 159 US$11US$17
G7331 5 ZhuJi (诸暨) 07:41 07:42 1h24m 225 US$15US$25
G7331 6 YiWu (义乌) 07:56 07:58 1h39m 268 US$18US$30
G7331 7 JinHuaNan (金华南) 08:15 08:17 1h58m 313 US$22US$36
G7331 8 YongKangNan (永康南) 08:36 08:38 2h19m 356 US$23US$38
G7331 9 JinYunXi (缙云西) 08:48 08:50 2h31m 377 US$25US$40
G7331 10 LiShui (丽水) 09:03 09:05 2h46m 406 US$26US$43
G7331 11 WenZhouNan (温州南) 09:41 Final arrival 3h24m 496 US$31US$50