Train G7332 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7332 Travel Time 3h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
苍南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 苍南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 553Km
Arr. Time 07:55 Dep. Time 11:51 Date of last update version 2019-8-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY231/US$34
Soft CNY375/US$55
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7332 1 CangNan (苍南) Departure Station 07:55 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7332 2 PingYang (平阳) 08:05 08:07 10m -1 US$0US$0
G7332 3 WenZhouNan (温州南) 08:24 08:27 29m 57 US$3US$5
G7332 4 LiShui (丽水) 09:02 09:05 1h7m 147 US$8US$13
G7332 5 JinYunXi (缙云西) 09:18 09:20 1h23m 176 US$9US$15
G7332 6 YongKangNan (永康南) 09:30 09:32 1h35m 197 US$11US$17
G7332 7 JinHuaNan (金华南) 09:50 09:52 1h55m 240 US$13US$21
G7332 8 YiWu (义乌) 10:11 10:13 2h16m 285 US$16US$26
G7332 9 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 10:48 10:50 2h53m 394 US$23US$38
G7332 10 YuHang (余杭) 11:00 11:02 3h5m 409 US$24US$38
G7332 11 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 11:20 11:23 3h25m 469 US$33US$53
G7332 12 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 11:51 Final arrival 3h56m 553 US$34US$55