Train G7332 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7332 Travel Time 4h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
苍南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 苍南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 553Km
Arr. Time 07:51 Dep. Time 11:51 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY231/US$33
Soft CNY375/US$53
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7332 1 CangNan (苍南) Departure Station 07:51 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7332 2 PingYang (平阳) 08:01 08:07 10m 17 US$1US$2
G7332 3 WenZhouNan (温州南) 08:24 08:27 33m 57 US$3US$5
G7332 4 LiShui (丽水) 09:02 09:05 1h11m 147 US$8US$12
G7332 5 JinYunXi (缙云西) 09:18 09:20 1h27m 176 US$9US$14
G7332 6 YongKangNan (永康南) 09:30 09:32 1h39m 197 US$10US$16
G7332 7 JinHuaNan (金华南) 09:50 09:52 1h59m 240 US$12US$20
G7332 8 YiWu (义乌) 10:11 10:13 2h20m 285 US$15US$25
G7332 9 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 10:48 10:50 2h57m 394 US$22US$36
G7332 10 YuHang (余杭) 11:00 11:02 3h9m 409 US$23US$37
G7332 11 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 11:20 11:23 3h29m 469 US$31US$51
G7332 12 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 11:51 Final arrival 4h0m 553 US$33US$53